Best of Show
Justin Clemmer
Whitetail

Woody Award
Heather Miller
Striped Skunk
People’s Choice
1st: Kevin Yeager
Bobcat
2nd: Heather Miller
Bobcat
3rd: Heather Miller
Striped Skunk
Cabela’s Manager’s Choice Award
Kevin Yeager
Bobcat
WASCO Award
Justin Clemmer
Whitetail
Polytranspar Award
Jason Martin
Brown Trout
State Rep. Barry Jozwiak Award
Heather Miller
Bobcat
PA Fish & Boat Commission Award
Jason Martin
Brown Trout
PA Game Commission Award
Kevin Yeager
Bobcat
SCI Lehigh Valley Chapter Awards:
Keith Flicker
Turkey
Jason Krause
Elk

Professional
Small Lifesize Mammal
BEST OF CATEGORY
BLUE Kevin Yeager
Bobcat
Heather Miller
Striped Skunk
Jason Krause
Fisher
RED Jason Martin
Bobcat
Cameron Ream
Fox Squirrel
Bridget Ward
Gray Fox
Heather Miller
Bobcat
YELLOW Marty Homan
Red Fox
Professional Small Gamehead
RED Jason Confer
Gray Fox
YELLOW John Gehres
Red Fox
Professional
Large Lifesize Mammal
RED Toby Betzer
Wild Boar
Professional Turkey
BEST OF CATEGORY
BLUE Keith Flicker
Professional Waterfowl
BEST OF CATEGORY
BLUE Jason Martin
Black Duck
Chad Housworth
Snow Goose
Chad Horst
Widgeon
RED Keith Flicker
Surf Scoter Hen
Keith Flicker
Surf Scoter Drake
Robert Rouse
Woodduck
Cameron Ream
Goldeneye
Chad Horst
Buehead

Professional Bird
BEST OF CATEGORY
BLUE Cameron Ream
Great White Egret
Professional Fish Skin C W 1-Side
RED Bill Ward
Brown Trout
Bill Ward
Rainbow

Professional Reptile Skin
RED Cameron Ream

Timber Rattler

Eberly’s Choice Award
Cameron Ream
Great White Egret
Trout Unlimited Schuylkill
Chapter Award
Emily Rouse
Rattlesnake
Noonkester Turkey Award
Keith Flicker
Hughes Forms Award
Jason Krause
Black Bear
Research Mannikins Award
Luke Confer
Gray Fox
Wildlife Woodworks’ Awards
by Wayne Williams:
Sarah Rouse
Squirrel
Luke Confer
Gray Fox
Tohickon Award
Justin Clemmer
McKenzie Taxidermist
Choice Awards
Lifesize Kevin Yeager
Bobcat
Fish Justin Martin
Brown Trout
Bird Cameron Ream
Great White Egret
Whitetail Justin Clemmer
Pre-Registration Winner
Jason Martin

Professional 3-D Wildlife Art
BEST OF CATEGORY
BLUE Jason Murphy
Caribou Antler Carving
Cameron Ream
Squirrel Sculpture
Jason Murphy
Moose Antler Carving
Cameron Ream
Squirrel Sculpture
Professional Habitat
BEST OF CATEGORY
BLUE Jason Krause
Elk Habitat
Chad Housworth
WT Habitat
Master Whitetail
BEST OF CATEGORY
BLUE Justin Clemmer
Justin Clemmer
Master Large Gamehead
RED Jason Krause
Elk
Master Large Lifesize Mammal
RED Jason Krause
Black Bear
Master Fish Skin Cold Water 360
RED Jason Martin
Brown Trout

COMMERCIAL DIVISION
PURPLE Tom Smith
Whitetail
PURPLE Tom Smith
Pheasant
PURPLE Robert Rouse
Muskrat
GREEN Daniel O’Donnell
Mule Deer
GREEN Robert Rouse
Channel Cat
GREEN Toby Betzer
Red Squirrel
GREEN Tom Smith
Pheasant
Youth Participation
Logan Rollman
Grayson Rollman
Aiden Platt
Kolton Platt
Jr. Amateur Reptile Repro
BLUE Emily Rouse
Rattlesnake
BLUE Kohlby Rollman
Turtle
Jr. Amateur Gamehead
BEST OF CATEGORY
BLUE Luke Confer
Gray fox
Amateur Small Mammal
BEST OF CATEGORY
BLUE Sarah Rouse
Squirrel
Amateur Waterfowl
RED Russell Clay
Black Duck
Russell Clay
Mallard Drake
Russell Clay
Mallard Hen
Amateur Habitat
BEST OF CATEGORY
BLUE Russell Clay
Black Duck Habitat
BLUE Russell Clay
Mallard Habitat
Professional Whitetail
BEST OF CATEGORY
BLUE Jason Krause
RED Keith Flicker
Chad Housworth
Marty Homan
Barry Shertzer
YELLOW Chad Housworth (2)
Toby Betzer
Cameron Ream
Daniel O’Donnell